Auction 121
Author: Scerbakov, Boris Valentinovic
121-3196 Scerbakov, Boris Valentinovic(1916 St. Petersburg - Moskau 1995). Ende September (konets sentyabrya). Öl auf Platte, 1984, Ca. 39,5 x 49,5 cm. Unten rechts sign. (kyrill) u. dat. Verso betitelt, dat. und mit Zertifikat. Gerahmt. - End of September. Oil on panel. Signed. On the reverse titled, dated and with certificate on the reverse. [...] (Künstlergraphik, Russland)
121-3197 Scerbakov, Boris Valentinovic(1916 St. Petersburg - Moskau 1995). Beginnender Frühling "Priblizhayetsya vesna". Öl auf Platte, 1984. Ca. 35 x 50 cm. Unten rechts sign. (kyrill) u. dat. Verso betitelt, dat. und mit Zertifikat. Gerahmt. [...] (Künstlergraphik, Russland)