Auktion 122
Autor: Zülow, Franz von
122-3954 Zülow, Franz von(1883 Wien 1963). Uferlandschaft mit Bergen i. Hintergrund. Mischtechnik, (19)50. Ca. 33 x 48 cm. Unten rechts sign. u. dat. Unter Passep. mont. - Shore landscape with mountains. Mixed media, signed and dated lower left and right. Mounted under passepartout. [...] (Künstlergraphik)
122-3955 Zülow, Franz von(1883 Wien 1963). Köpfe. Mischtechnik, (19)59. Ca. 20 x 25 cm. Unten links bzw. rechts sign. u. dat. Unter Passep. mont. - Heads. Mixed media, signed and dated lower left and right. Mounted under passepartout. [...] (Künstlergraphik)
122-3956 Zülow, Franz von(1883 Wien 1963). Landschaft. Mischtechnik, (19)50. Ca. 18,5 x 27,5 cm. Unten rechts sign. u. dat. Unter Passep. mont. - Mixed media, signed and dated lower right. Mounted under passepartout. [...] (Künstlergraphik)