Auktion 125
Autor: Barker,J.
125-2074 Barker,J.The People: Their rights and liberties, their duties and their interests. Bde. 1-2 in 1 Bd. Wortley near Leeds 1848-50. 4°. 2 Bl., 416 S., 2 Bl., 416, 8, 8, 8 S. Hldr. d. Zt. (Berieb. u. best.). [...] (Verschiedene Länder - Geschichte, Grossbritannien, Chartisten)
125-2157 Sammlung, 1.000,00 €
125-1508 Anaesthesist, Der., 67,00 €
125-828 Etcher, The,, 300,00 €
125-3351 Stirling., 67,00 €