Auktion 63
Autor: Nutt,T.
63-1053 Nutt,T.Humanity to Honey Bees; or, practical Directions for the Mangement of Honey Bees upon an Improved and Human Plan by which the Lives of Bees may be preserved,. 4. edition, 1837. Mit Front., 1 mehrf. gefalt. Taf., 10 (davon 3 ganzs.) Illustr. im Text, alle in Holzschnitt. XX, 281 S. Mod. Hldr. [...] (Land- und Forstwirtschaft, Tierhaltung, Imkerei)
63-6274 Hübner, Beate, 20,00 €
63-713 Constructions-Details, 800,00 €
63-4910 Nassau an der Lahn., 80,00 €
63-6351 Kampehl, Peter, 30,00 €