Auction 132
132-4012 Russland.
20. Jhdt. Surrealistische Malerei. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten rechts signiert. Bildgrösse ca. 45,7x61 cm. Gerahmt.
20th C. Russian School Surrealist Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. Sight size: 18 x 24 in. Overall framed size: 23 x 29 in.