Auktion 101
101-1719 Marcy,E.E.
Homoeopathy and Allopathy: Reply to "An examination of the doctrines and evidences of Homoeopathy, by W.Hooker. New York, Radde 1852. XVIII, 144 S. Olwd. mit Blindpräg. (Etw. best.).
Cordasco AA383. Seltene einzige Ausgabe. - Gebräunt u. stockfl. N.a.Vors.