Auction 119
119-3223 Konvolut
von 11 Bl. in Öl, Aquarell u. Farboffset, 20. Jh. 4°-Imp.Fol. Meist sign., tls. dat. Alle gerahmt, 9 Bl. unter Glas (nicht ausgerahmt). - Unter den Künstlern: R.Mürle, W.Hellmaier, O.Hellmeier, Jacobi-Hein, u.a. - Collection of 11 sheets in oil, watercolour and colour offset, 20th century. Mostly signed, partly dated, all framed, 9 sheets under glass.