Auktion 120
120-3287 Konvolut.
15 Druckgraphiken in versch. Techniken und eine Zeichnung. Um 1959-86. Bis ca. 86 x 64 cm. Meist signiert und datiert.
Enthält u.a. Arbeiten von Michael Augustinski, Falko Behrendt, Joachim Böttcher, Dieter Gerbeth, Rainer Herold, Wolfgang Leber, Elisabeth (?) Voigt. - Cityscapes. Collection of 15 prints in various techniques and 1 drawing. Mostly signed and dated.