Auktion 120
120-3370 Leyden, Lucas van
(1494 Leyden 1533). Madgalenentanz. Kupferstich. 1519. 29 x 39, 6 cm. Monogr. "L". Gering braunfleckig. Leichte mittige Faltspur.
New Hollstein 122. - Copper engraving, monogram "L". Slightly brown stained, faint middle crease.