Auktion 130
130-3172 Schwaben.
A New Map of the Circle of Swabia from the latest authorities. Altkolor. Kupferstich v. u. bei J.Cary, Ldn. 1799. 46 x 51 cm. - Äußere Ränder etw. lichtrandig, vereinz. randrissig.