Auktion 132
132-3348 Europäische Schule.
Bukolische Landschaft. Öl auf Leinwand. (doubliert). Bildgrösse ca. 100x152 Gerahmt.
19th C. European School Monumental Bucolic Landscape. Appears to be unsigned, has not been examined out of frame. Oil on Canvas. Sight Size: 39.5 x 60 in. Overall framed size: 52.5 x 73 x 3 in.