Auktion 133
133-4020 Russland.
20. Jhdt. Surrealistische Malerei. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten rechts signiert. Bildgrösse ca. 45,7x61 cm. Gerahmt.
20th C. Russian School Surrealist Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. Sight size: 18 x 24 in. Overall framed size: 23 x 29 in.