Auction 134
134-3232 Beckmann, Max
Estimate: D 360,00 € | Sold for: 240,00 €
(1884 Leipzig - New York 1959). Pierrot und Maske. Lithographie, 1920. Ca. 31 x 20 cm, Blgr. ca. 38,5 x 27 cm. - Gallwitz 146, Hofmaier 173, Söhn HDO 108-23. - Tls. gebräunt.
Estimate: D 360,00 € Your bid:
Item was sold. Estimate: D 360,00 € Sold for: 240,00 €