Auction 134
134-3893 Lepke, Gerda
Estimate: R 5.000,00 € | After-auction price: 3.333,00 €
(1939 Jena - lebt in Wurgwitz u. Gera). Rückenakt "Ingo". Mischtechnik auf Lwd. 1979. 150 x 79 cm. Ob. re. sign. u. dat. Im einfachen, weißgestrichenen Holzrahmen. - Back nude "Ingo". Mixing technique on canvas, signed and dated, framed.
Estimate: R 5.000,00 € After-auction price: 3.333,00 € Buy now: