Auction 134
134-4080 Prokop, Joseph
Estimate: R 20,00 € | After-auction price: 13,00 €
(1889 Víden - Kyjov 1969). Stillende Madonna im Walde. Linolschnitt auf Japanbütten, um 1930. 33,3 x 26,7 cm. Sign. u. mit Monogr. im Stock.
Estimate: R 20,00 € After-auction price: 13,00 € Buy now: