Auction 134
134-4147 Russland.
Estimate: R 1.200,00 € | After-auction price: 800,00 €
20. Jhdt. Surrealistische Malerei. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten rechts signiert. Bildgrösse ca. 45,7 x 61 cm. Gerahmt.
20th C. Russian School Surrealist Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right. Sight size: 18 x 24 in. Overall framed size: 23 x 29 in.
Estimate: R 1.200,00 € After-auction price: 800,00 € Buy now: