Auktion 135
135-4366 Saphier, Louis
Schätzpreis: R 600,00 €
(1875/77 New York 1954). Stillleben. Öl auf Karton. Unten links signiert. Bildgrösse ca. 61x50,8 cm.
Still life painting. Oil on board. Signed lower left. Depicting Oriental objects on a table top. Sight Size: 24 x 20 in. Overall Framed Size: 30.5 x 26.5 in.
Schätzpreis: R 600,00 € Ihr Gebot: