Auktion 105
105-3413 Montreux.
Kolor. Sepia-Aquatinta von Hürlimann nach Suter, um 1840. 16,5 x 25 cm. Gerahmt.
Dabei:Genf. Farblithographie von Samuel Prout (Plymouth 1783-1852 London) , um 1850. Aus: "Facsimiles of sketches made in Flandern and Germany, views in France, Switzerland and Italy". 36,5 x 26,3 cm. Gerahmt.